Programma

61

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 18 jan
 DSV '61 JO11-3
 ESC JO11-3
 09:00
 18 jan
 DSV'61 JO14-1
 DVS'33 JO15-3
 10:30

maandag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 20 jan
 't Harde JO11-2
 DSV'61 JO11-3
 18:30

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 25 jan
 DSV '61 JO13-1
 ' 't Harde JO13-2
 09:00
 25 jan
 DSV '61 JO9-1
 ESC JO9-1
 09:00
 25 jan
 DSV '61 JO9-3
 ESC JO9-3
 09:00
 25 jan
 ESC JO11-3
 DSV '61 JO11-2
 10:00
 25 jan
 VVOG JO11-1
 DSV'61 JO11-1
 10:00
 25 jan
 DSV '61 MO15-1
 ESC MO15-1
 10:30
 25 jan
 DSV '61 2
 FC Horst 2
 12:30
 25 jan
 DSV '61 VR1
 G.A.Kampen VR1
 12:30
 25 jan
 DSV '61 VR2
 Swift '64 VR2
 14:30
 25 jan
 DSV '61 1
 ESC 1
 14:30
 25 jan
 DSV '61 7
 Prins Bernhard 4
 14:30

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
  1 feb
 WVF JO9-5G
 DSV '61 JO9-3
 08:30
  1 feb
 DSV '61 JO9-2
 Hoevelaken JO9-5
 09:00
  1 feb
 't Harde JO11-2
 DSV'61 JO113G
 10:00
  1 feb
 WHC JO13-2
 DSV '61 JO13-1
 10:00
  1 feb
 DSV '61 JO11-2G
 't Harde JO11-4
 10:15
  1 feb
 DSV '61 MO15-1
 ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO15-2
 10:30
  1 feb
 SC Genemuiden JO14-1
 DSV '61 JO14-1
 10:30
  1 feb
 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-1
 DSV '61 JO11-1
 11:00
  1 feb
 DSV '61 JO19-1
 WVF JO19-2
 12:00
  1 feb
 WVF JO9-4
 DSV '61 JO9-1G
 12:00
  1 feb
 DSV '61 6
 Nunspeet 6
 12:30
  1 feb
 DSV '61 VR2
 Elspeet VR1
 12:30
  1 feb
 Batavia '90 5
 DSV '61 5
 12:45
  1 feb
 DSV '61 3
 Zwolsche Boys 3
 14:30
  1 feb
 DSV '61 7
 DVS'33 Ermelo 10
 14:30
  1 feb
 DSV '61 VR1
 OWIOS VR1
 14:30
  1 feb
 WHC 7
 DSV '61 4
 14:30
  1 feb
 DVS'33 Ermelo 5
 DSV '61 2
 14:30
  1 feb
 Unicum JO17-4
 DSV '61 JO17-1
 14:30
  1 feb
 Hatto Heim 1
 DSV '61 1
 15:00

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
  8 feb
 SEH JO11-3
 DSV '61 JO11-2G
 08:45
  8 feb
 DSV '61 JO13-1
 Espel JO13-1G
 09:00
  8 feb
 DSV'61 JO113G
 Nunspeet JO11-3
 09:00
  8 feb
 DSV '61 JO9-3
 OWIOS JO9-2
 09:00
  8 feb
 DSV '61 JO9-1G
 Hattem JO9-1
 09:00
  8 feb
 SDV Barneveld JO9-6M
 DSV '61 JO9-2
 09:00
  8 feb
 DSV '61 JO11-1
 FC Horst JO11-1
 10:15
  8 feb
 DSV '61 JO17-1
 VSCO '61 JO17-2
 10:30
  8 feb
 DSV '61 JO14-1
 SVI JO14-2
 10:30
  8 feb
 Prins Bernhard VR1
 DSV '61 VR2
 10:30
  8 feb
 VVOG 6
 DSV '61 7
 11:45
  8 feb
 DSV '61 2
 ESC 3
 12:15
  8 feb
 Urk JO19-4
 DSV '61 JO19-1
 12:15
  8 feb
 SDC Putten VR1
 DSV '61 VR1
 12:30
  8 feb
 SJO Oeken/Brummen MO15-1
 DSV '61 MO15-1
 13:15
  8 feb
 DSV '61 4
 VEVO 3
 14:30
  8 feb
 DSV '61 5
 Lelystad '67 6
 14:30
  8 feb
 DSV '61 1
 HTC 1
 14:30
  8 feb
 VIOS V. 2
 DSV '61 3
 14:30
  8 feb
 SDC Putten 12
 DSV '61 6
 14:30

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 15 feb
 EZC '84 JO11-1
 DSV'61 JO113G
 08:30
 15 feb
 IJVV JO13-2
 DSV '61 JO13-1
 08:30
 15 feb
 Nunespeet JO9-3G
 DSV '61 JO9-3
 08:45
 15 feb
 DSV '61 JO9-1G
 WVF JO9-3G
 09:00
 15 feb
 csv Apeldoorn JO11-1
 DSV '61 JO11-1
 10:00
 15 feb
 DSV '61 JO11-2G
 ESC JO11-4
 10:15
 15 feb
 DSV '61 JO14-1
 asv Dronten JO14-2
 10:30
 15 feb
 Heerde MO15-1
 DSV '61 MO15-1
 11:00
 15 feb
 Lelystad '67 JO17-3
 DSV '61 JO17-1
 11:30
 15 feb
 DSV '61 JO19-1
 Dos Kampen JO19-3
 12:00
 15 feb
 BAS 2
 DSV '61 2
 12:00
 15 feb
 DSV '61 6
 ESC 6
 12:30
 15 feb
 DSV '61 VR2
 EFC '58 VR1
 12:30
 15 feb
 Go Ahead Kampen 7
 DSV '61 5
 13:00
 15 feb
 DSV '61 3
 SEH 2
 14:30
 15 feb
 DSV '61 7
 Unicum 7
 14:30
 15 feb
 EZC '84 3
 DSV '61 4
 14:30
 15 feb
 VIOS V. 1
 DSV '61 1
 14:30