Programma

61

vrijdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 21 feb
 HTC VR2
 DSV '61 VR4
 19:30

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 22 feb
 't Harde JO9-1
 DSV'61 JO9-1
 08:30
 22 feb
 Elspeet JO11-2
 DSV'61 JO11-2
 10:30
 22 feb
 DSV '61 VR2
 Hulshorst VR1
 12:30
 22 feb
 VSCO '61 8
 DSV '61 5
 14:30

dinsdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 25 feb
 Oene JO23
 DSV'61 JO23
 20:00

woensdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 26 feb
 Noord Veluwe Boys VR1
 DSV '61 VR3
 19:30

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 29 feb
 DSV'61 JO14-1
 SV Urk JO14-2
 10:00
 29 feb
 DSV '61 JO19-1
 WVF JO19-2
 12:00
 29 feb
 Oene 1
 DSV '61 1
 14:30
 29 feb
 Unicum JO17-4
 DSV '61 JO17-1
 15:00
 29 feb
 Elspeet 4
 DSV'61 7
 15:00

woensdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
  4 mrt
 DSV '61 VR3
 Loenermark VR1
 19:30

vrijdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
  6 mrt
 DSV '61 VR4
 's Heerenbroek VR1
 20:00

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
  7 mrt
 Nunspeet JO11-4
 DSV '61 JO11-2G
 08:45
  7 mrt
 DSV'61 JO113G
 WVF JO11-5
 09:00
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 JO13-1
 Unicum JO13-4
 09:00
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 JO9-3
 Hulshorst JO9-1
 09:00
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 JO9-2
 asv Dronten JO9-8M
 09:00
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 JO11-1
 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1
 10:15
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 MO15-1
 Oene MO15-1
 10:30
  7 mrt
 's Heerenbroek JO9-1
 DSV '61 JO9-1G
 10:30
  7 mrt
 ESC JO19-1
 DSV '61 JO19-1
 12:00
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 2
 Unicum 3
 12:15
  7 mrt
 DVS'33 Ermelo 14
 DSV '61 7
 12:30
  7 mrt
 Unicum VR1
 DSV '61 VR2
 13:00
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 4
 VIOS V. 5
 14:30
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 5
 Wilsum 3
 14:30
  7 mrt
 DSV '61 1
 Elspeet 1
 14:30
  7 mrt
 WHC VR1
 DSV '61 VR1
 14:30
  7 mrt
 VSCO '61 3
 DSV '61 3
 14:30
  7 mrt
 VIOS V. 4
 DSV '61 6
 14:30
  7 mrt
 WVF JO14-2
 DSV '61 JO14-1
 16:30

zaterdag

Datum
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
 14 mrt
 Batavia '90 JO9-5
 DSV '61 JO9-2
 08:30
 14 mrt
 Batavia '90 JO17-2
 DSV '61 JO17-1
 08:30
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 JO9-3
 CSV'28 JO9-8
 09:00
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 JO9-1G
 ZAC JO9-2
 09:00
 14 mrt
 SDC Putten JO11-1
 DSV '61 JO11-1
 10:00
 14 mrt
 Go Ahead Kampen JO13-2
 DSV '61 JO13-1
 10:00
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 JO11-2G
 CSV'28 JO11-7
 10:15
 14 mrt
 Nunspeet MO15-1
 DSV '61 MO15-1
 10:15
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 JO14-1
 Oene JO14-1G
 10:30
 14 mrt
 SC Genemuiden JO11-3
 DSV'61 JO113G
 10:30
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 JO19-1
 't Harde JO19-1
 12:00
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 VR2
 Lelystad '67 VR1
 12:30
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 6
 VVOG 8
 12:30
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 VR1
 SDV Barneveld VR1
 14:30
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 7
 Nunspeet 7
 14:30
 14 mrt
 DSV '61 3
 Hattem 2
 14:30
 14 mrt
 Sv Zalk 3
 DSV '61 4
 14:30
 14 mrt
 Zwart Wit '63 3
 DSV '61 2
 14:30
 14 mrt
 Hulshorst 1
 DSV '61 1
 14:30
 14 mrt
 Swift '64 4
 DSV '61 5
 15:00