uitslagen

» SENIOREN

16-01-2018 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e SV Lelystad 1 20:00 4-1 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - SV Lelystad 1
 

» SENIOREN

13-01-2018 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
VSCO'61 1 DSV’61 1e 14:30 0-1 Verslag van VSCO'61 1 - DSV’61 1e
 

» SENIOREN

16-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Swift '64 1 DSV’61 1e 14:15 2-1 Verslag van Swift '64 1 - DSV’61 1e
 

» JUNIOREN

16-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
WVF JO17-3 DSV’61 JO17-1 12:15 3-1  
 

» PUPILLEN

16-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Hattem JO9-2 DSV'61 JO9-1 09:15 3-9  
Noord Vel.Boys JO9-1 DSV'61 JO9-2 10:00 3-9  
 

» SENIOREN

09-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Zwolsche Boys 3 DSV'61 3e 14:30 1-3 Verslag van Zwolsche Boys 3 - DSV'61 3e
 

» PUPILLEN

06-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO11-2 ESC JO11-6 18:30 5-0 Verslag van DSV’61 JO11-2 - ESC JO11-6
 

» SENIOREN

02-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
ESC 1 DSV’61 1e 14:30 1-0 Verslag van ESC 1 - DSV’61 1e
DVS '33 7 DSV’61 2e 14:30 0-2 Verslag van DVS '33  7 - DSV’61 2e
DSV'61 3e KHC 2 14:30 2-5  
OWIOS 6 DSV'61 5e 14:30 4-0  
DSV'61 6e IJVV 9 12:30 0-2  
DSV'61 8e IJVV 10 14:30 2-4  
 

» DAMES

02-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 VSCO '61 VR1 14:30 1-0  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 Heerde VR1 12:30 5-1  
 

» JUNIOREN

02-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
OWIOS JO19-1 DSV’61 JO19-1 14:30 4-2  
 

» PUPILLEN

02-12-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO11-1 Zeewolde JO11-4 10:30 3-0  
DSV'61 JO9-1 Hierden JO9-1 09:00 9-3  
DSV'61 JO9-2 EZC '84 JO9-2 09:00 5-5  
Zeewolde JO9-3 DSV'61 JO9-3 09:00 1-3  
 
Makelaars- en Assurantiekantoor De Boer B.V.
Van Zon Arbeidsbemiddeling B.V.
Aannemersbedrijf Van Wijhe B.V
Rabobank
1 Swift'64 12 - 28
2 Oene 11 - 22
3 Hatto Heim 12 - 22
4 BAS 11 - 21
5 Hattem 11 - 20
6 ESC 11 - 18
7 Olympia'28 11 - 18
8 Zwolsche Boys 11 - 18
9 DSV '61 11 - 16
10 WZC Wapenveld 12 - 14
11 ZAC 12 - 13
12 Rouveen SC 11 - 7
13 VEVO 11 - 6
14 Reaal Dronten 11 - 1